Loading...
Hamilton May Logo Hamilton May

Spacious apartment with a terrace and garage in Wola Justowska

We present a spacious apartment with a large terrace and a garage in a cozy building in Wola Justowska.

Property description

The property's southern exposure guarantees a bright, sunny interior throughout the day. The spacious, two-story, fully furnished apartment consists of:

  • LEVEL I • Spacious living room with access to the terrace • Separate, bright, fully equipped kitchen • Three bedrooms • Bathroom with bathtub and shower • Toilet • Utility room • Hall
  • LEVEL II • Bedroom • Wardrobe • Room and separate bathroom with bathtub and shower
    The apartment includes a large garage for two tall cars and an additional garage space. Additionally, there is a designated parking space in front of the garage and four parking spaces available for residents.

Building

An intimate building in a quiet area, with only 5 apartments.

Location

The heart of Wola Justowska - an intimate, quiet estate at an excellent distance from the center and Błonia.

Pricing

Price 3,399,000 PLN including garage (house), including storage space

Property details

Ref: 22731
City
Street
Size
188 m2
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
3
Distance to centre
4km
Level
1
Admin fee
1,000 PLN
Number of floors
2
Last updated
29-04-2026
Air conditioning
Balcony
Garden
Storage space
Secure Private Parking

Sales Pricing

Ref: 22731
Price
3,399,000 PLN
Price/m2
18,080 PLN

Hamilton May charges an agency fee for selling this property. The charge is a success fee and applicable on signing of the sales agreement.

Interested in this property?
Arrange viewing

We process your data in accordance with our Privacy policy

Guide to Salwator

Salwator - elit and elegant

One of the most beautiful districts of Krakow, famous for its magnificent early-20th century architecture and an incomparable atmosphere.