Loading...
Hamilton May Logo Hamilton May

A stunning two-bedroom apartment located just a short walk from Daszyńskiego and ONZ roundabouts

Hamilton May presents a stylish, modern two-bedroom apartment, fully furnished to the highest standard, located in the heart of the Warsaw Business Center.

Property description

Located on the 1st floor of the building, overlooking a quiet, shaded courtyard, this apartment will charm you with its bright, modern style.

Its 105 m2 are occupied by:

  • two bedrooms,
  • two bathrooms,
  • balcony,
  • a large open kitchen with an island that will satisfy every cooking enthusiast.

The apartment is equipped with air conditioning, as well as a laundry room with a washing machine and dryer.

Building

The building is fenced, monitored, and equipped with 24-hour security. The public areas are cleaned and maintained daily, while the lush courtyard landscape is of truly royal standard.

Location

The location couldn't be better: the building is situated between two metro stations, offering excellent access to tram lines, bus stops, and Warsaw Central Station. Almost all of Warsaw's attractions are within easy reach. The surrounding area is full of various shops, cafes, and restaurants.

Pricing

Price PLN 9,000 per month + administrative rent (PLN 1,700) + utilities (200 PLN) includes a space in the underground parking lot

Please contact our office if you are interested in this offer.

Property details

Ref: 13876
City
Street
Region
Size
105 m2
Distance to centre
1km
Level
1
Number of floors
7
Min. rental period:
12 months
Available from:
30 June 2026
Recently updated
18-05-2026

Rental Pricing

Ref: 13876
Monthly Rent
9,000 PLN
Price per/m2
86 PLN

We process your data in accordance with our Privacy policy

Guide to Wola

Wola - the new capital center

Discover an area of ultra-modern skyscrapers, living by the rhythm of the second metro line.